WONG KUM SEK VALUERS & PROPERTY CONSULTANTS

Registration No.: 33191000D
WONG KUM SEK VALUERS & PROPERTY CONSULTANTS is a business incorporated on 30 July 1984 (Monday) in Singapore and as of 24 July 2017 (Monday) is a live sole proprietor. This sole proprietor has been operating for 33 years 21 days. Their principal activity is real estate agencies and valuation services. It's registered address is at the GOLDEN MILE TOWER building.
Registration No.
33191000D
Formerly Known As
WONG KUM SEK APPRAISAL & PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
Date Incorporation / Registration
30 July 1984 (Monday)
Registration Type
Sole Proprietor
Status
Live as on 24 July 2017 (Monday)
Registered Address
6001 BEACH ROAD
#13-05
GOLDEN MILE TOWER
SINGAPORE (199589)