GLENHILL PROPERTY CONSULTANTS PTE. LTD.

Registration No.: 200208230D
GLENHILL PROPERTY CONSULTANTS PTE. LTD. is a business incorporated on 23 September 2002 (Monday) in Singapore and as of 6 August 2017 (Sunday) is a live exempt private company limited by shares. This exempt private company limited by shares has been operating for 14 years 331 days. Their principal activity is real estate agencies and valuation services. It's registered address is at the KAMPONG UBI INDUSTRIAL ESTATE building.
Registration No.
200208230D
Formerly Known As
KENG HOCK CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.
Date Incorporation / Registration
23 September 2002 (Monday)
Registration Type
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Status
Live Company as on 6 August 2017 (Sunday)
Registered Address
3014 UBI ROAD 1
#02-316
SINGAPORE (408702)