9 DEGREE CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD.

Registration No.: 200208351N
9 DEGREE CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD. is a business incorporated on 26 September 2002 (Thursday) in Singapore and as of 26 September 2002 (Thursday) is a live exempt private company limited by shares. This exempt private company limited by shares has been operating for 14 years 328 days. Their principal activity is renovation contractors. It's registered address is at postcode, Singapore 400844.
Registration No.
200208351N
Formerly Known As
LONG CHERN 1983 CONTRACTOR (S) PTE. LTD.
GRAND CITY HOME INTERIOR DESIGN PTE. LTD.
CITY HOME RENOVATION PTE. LTD.
Date Incorporation / Registration
26 September 2002 (Thursday)
Registration Type
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Status
Live Company as on 26 September 2002 (Thursday)
Principal Business Activity
Registered Address
844 SIMS AVENUE
#01-700
SINGAPORE (400844)