001 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY

Registration No.: 03312700W
001 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY is a partnership incorporated on 13 December 1974 (Friday) in Singapore and as of 13 December 1974 (Friday) is a live partnership. This partnership has been operating for 42 years 224 days. Their principal activity is business and management consultancy services (general). It's registered address is in the WESTVILLE estate.
Registration No.
03312700W
Formerly Known As
OOI PHOTO SERVICE & SOUVENIR CENTRE
001 PHOTO SERVICE & SOUVENIR CENTRE
Date Incorporation / Registration
13 December 1974 (Friday)
Registration Type
Partnership
Status
Live as on 13 December 1974 (Friday)
Registered Address
30 WESTWOOD WALK
WESTVILLE
SINGAPORE (648673)